Matthew Carroll
Principal
(316)-541-2277
Tony Holguin
Ass't Principal
(316)-541-2277
John Coslett
Athletic Director
(316)-541-2277
Amanda Dorey
Secretary
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Tracey Oliver
Secretary
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Molly Marshall
Counselor
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Melissa Fleeker
Counselor
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Breahna Crawford
College and Career Advocate
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Alexander Pyle
Math
(316)-541-2277
Amy Warhurst
Special Education
(316)-541-2277
Annie Gilliland
Foreign Language
(316)-541-2277
Bo Horyna
Science
(316)-541-2277
Brian Henry
Business
(316)-541-2277
Calla Raasch
Foreign Language
(316)-541-2277
Dan Guthrie
Industrial Tech
(316)-541-2277
Dan Rose
Industrial Tech
(316)-541-2277
Doug Odom
Social Science
(316)-541-2277
Greg Rose
Industrial Tech
(316)-541-2277
Jennifer McKinsey
Social Science
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Jordan Northerns
Band
(316)-541-2277
Justin Ralph
Language Arts
(316)-541-2277
Kara Nice
Family and Consumer Science
(316)-541-2277
Karen Graham
Science
(316)-541-2277
Keil Jacobs
Language Arts
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Kyle Madden
Math
(316)-541-2277
Leanne McKee
Music
(316)-541-2277
Les Zoch
Science
(316)-541-2277
Linda Pyle
Language Arts
(316)-541-2277
Lisa Johnson
Language Arts
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Logan Clothier
Physical Education
(316)-541-2277
Marty Hays
Language Arts
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Matt Ingrim
Physical Education
(316)-541-2277
Melissa Mattern
Librarian
(316)-541-2277
Michelle White
Special Education
(316)-541-2277
Default Avatar
Nancy Thomas
Extended Learning
(316)-541-2277
Patricia Savage
Business
(316)-541-2277
Raylin Ledbetter
Math
(316)-541-2277
Roxanne Waltman
Family and Consumer Science
(316)-541-2277
Ryan Tarletsky
Journalism
(316)-541-2277
Shelly Nibarger
Math
(316)-541-2277
Sherri Terrell
Special Education
(316)-541-2277
Staci Brown
Social Science
(316)-541-2277
Todd Chrisman
Physical Education
(316)-541-2277
Trey Harrison
Science
(316)-541-2277
Wendy Tien
Art
(316)-541-2277